Draper 24912 Steel Workbench

Draper Steel Workbench – 1200 x 600 x 900 mm – Blue

Draper 24912 Steel Workbench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.41

Draper 24912 Steel Workbench 1200 X 600 X 900Mm each

3-5 working days
£81.37
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Workbench, 1200 x 600 x 900mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.48
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Workbench - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 24912 Steel Workbench 1200 x 600 x 900mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.76
Free Delivery

Draper 2100X600Mm Steel Workbench - 24912

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.16
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Workbench, 1200 x 600 x 900mm 24912

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Draper Metal Workbench 1.2m

1-3 days
£91.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Metal Workbench

Unknown
£91.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Steel Workbench, 1800 x 600 x 900mm
£124.81
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 24912 Steel Workbench, Blue
£91.64
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Workbench Powder Coated Finish & MDF Worktop 1200mm x 600mm x 900mm
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Workbench, 1200 x 600 x 900mm 24912 24912
£101.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Workbench, 1800 x 600 x 900mm 24913 24913
£147.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 24912 Steel Workbench

Cheapest offer

Draper-24912-Steel-Workbench-Draper-24912-Manufactured-from-sheet-steel-with-a-powder-coated-finish-with-MDF-worktop-Easy-to-assemble-as-there-are-no-nuts-and-bolts-Maximum-working-load-200kg-Supplied-in-flat-packed-form-with-assembly-instructions-Display-packed-br-Draper-24912-Steel-Workbench
£78.41
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)