Draper Step-Lock Fibreglass Extension Pole, 1.2M 41573

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

Draper Professional Fibreglass Paint Roller Extension Pole

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.35
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

In stock
£13.57
Free Delivery

Draper 41573 Decorators Step-Lock Fibreglass 1.2 Metre Extension Pole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Step-Lock Fibreglass Extension Pole, 1.2M 41573

Cheapest offer

Lightweight fibreglass and aluminium extension pole with push button lock mechanism. Extends from 0.75 - 1.2m with a step lock mechanism every 15cm. Attached with a soft grip for added user comfort. Compatible with screw thread or push in rollers and accessories.
£11.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 24808 Ladder Lock per pair
£23.68
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Professional Fibreglass Paint Roller Extension Pole 1.2m - 2.4m
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Draper 41792 Decorators Steel Extension Pole, 2 Metre Length, Blue
£9.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 50590 Vernier Caliper 0 - 150Mm each
£33.53
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Ladder Car Roof Clamps 24807
£28.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00