Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head 43772 13"

Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 330mm 43772

1-3 working days
£7.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.84
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

£8.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.21
Free Delivery

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper 43772 300 mm Stiff Bassine Broom Head

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head

Cheapest offer

The 13" (330mm) Draper Stiff Bassine Broom Head is the most compact option in the range, perfectly suited for smaller outdoor areas, tight spaces, and detailed sweeping tasks. This size is ideal for patios, balconies, workshops, and areas where manoeuvrability is essential whilst still requiring the robust cleaning power of stiff bassine bristles. Despite its compact dimensions, this broom head maintains the heavy-duty construction expected from Draper tools, making it equally effective on rough outdoor surfaces. The 330mm width allows for precise control and easier storage in confined spaces, making it an excellent choice for mobile maintenance teams or smaller premises. The broom head requires a separate handle-choose between 23mm (Stock No. 43786) or 28mm (Stock No. 43787) diameter options based on your preference. For additional support during intensive use, optional accessories including a broom bracket (Stock No. 43789), clamp (Stock No. 43790), or stay (Stock No. 43791) ensure m
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 43769 Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 230mm
£6.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Stiff Bassine Broom Head, 600mm
£9.30
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Stiff Bassine Hand Brush
£5.49
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 01089 Stiff Bassine Broom (600mm)
£25.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 43769 230mm Stiff Bassine Deck Scrub
£5.39
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)