Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Draper Straight Router Cutter

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.88
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest Price
£7.88
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tct Router Bit, 1/4" Straight, 12.7 X 25mm 75334

1-3 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.12
Free Delivery

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

In stock
£9.41
Free Delivery

Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.48
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit

Cheapest offer

Precision - 1/4 Inch straight router bit for smooth and accurate cuts making any cutting task easy. Durable - featuring a tungsten carbide tip for enhanced durability and extended cutting life. Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper Tools quality guaranteed for reliability and performance. Glassfibre-reinforced resinoid bonded silicon carbide Grit grade C30-S-BF 80, medium hard Maximum working speed of 80 m/sec Manufactured to EN 12413 specifications, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.88
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Straight Router Cutter
£11.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Straight Router Cutter
£7.57
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Router Bit 75351 - 1/2-inch Straight 19 x 25mm Tungsten Carbide Tip
£11.63
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 75334 1/4-Inch Straight 12.7 mm x 25 mm Tungsten Carbide Tip Router Bit (Pack of 2)
£15.76
7.88 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Router Bit Straight 75331, 6.35 mm x 25 mm (1/4") Tungsten Carbide Tip
Delivery from £4.49