Draper Submersible Water Pump SWP220IFS 750W 12960 l/h Integrated Float Switch 10m Cable 240V
Draper Expert Submersible Water Pump, 216L,min, 750W, Integral Float Switch, Ceramic Shaft, Thermal Protection
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
In stock
£68.89
Free Delivery
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
In stock
£74.04
Free Delivery
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
£74.40
Free Delivery
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
In stock
£74.50
Free Delivery
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
£76.51
Free Delivery
Draper SWP220IFS Submersible Water Pump and Integrated Float Switch
Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 750W Portable Submersible Water Pump | Max Flow Capacity 12960 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump | 98918
In stock
£78.83
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Draper 230V Submersible Dirty Water Pump 416L/min 1300W Float Switch
£96.86
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98913 110V Submersible Clean Water Pump 100L/Min 250W each 1
£50.21
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
98921 Deep Water Submersible Well Pump With Float Switch 91L/Min 1000W each
£124.13
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 250W Portable Submersible Water Pump|Max Flow Capacity 6480 l/h Electric Pump | Thermal Overload Protection | Integrated Float Switch |10M Cable Draining Pump| 98912
£41.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 98920 110V Submersible Dirty Water Pump With Float Switch 216L/Min 750W each
£74.75
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00