Draper Suction Air Paint Spray Gun 1L 1.8Mm each 1 28354

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.53
Free Delivery

Draper 28354 Suction Air Paint Spray Gun, 1L, 1.8mm - 28354

Unknown
£20.86

Draper Suction Air Paint Spray Gun, 1L, 1.8mm Suction Feed DIY Complete Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Draper DAT-SASG1L Suction Air Paint Spray Gun

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper DAT-SASG1L Suction Air Paint Spray Gun

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 28354 Suction Air Paint Spray Gun 1L 18mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Draper 28354 Suction Air Paint Spray Gun, 1L, 1.8mm

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery

Draper Suction Air Paint Spray Gun, 1L, 1.8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Draper 28354 Suction Air Paint Spray Gun, 1L, 1.8mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 47808 Heavy Duty Lever Action Barrel Pump
£35.98
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Suction Air Spray Gun 1L 1.8MM - 28354
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Plastic Chemical Lever Transfer Pump 13381
£68.12
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x 10mx50mm 2" Pvc Suction Hose Garage Professional Standard Tool 20470
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16152 Fluid Transfer Pump each
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Suction Air Paint Spray Gun 1L 1.8Mm each 1 28354

Cheapest offer

This High Pressure Suction Feed Spray Gun With 1.8Mm Nozzle Has An Adjustable Spray Pattern And Dual Trigger Action. The 1L Capacity Paint Pot Is Lightweight Made From Aluminium For A Long Service Life. Suitable For Cellulose Metallic Synthetic And Other Similar Viscosity Paints. Ideal For Most Basic Spray Shop Applications. Supplied With An 1.8M Nozzle Kit 1/4 Bsp Adaptor Spanner Wrench And Cleaning Brush.PTDDRPDIR28354"
£17.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com