Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

Draper TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade 26469 - 250 x 30 mm, 40T

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.77
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tct Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 X 30mm, 40T 26469

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.77
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

In stock
£18.52
Free Delivery

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm 40T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.11
Free Delivery

Draper TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade 250mm 40T 30mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 26469 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 40T

Cheapest offer

High-quality precision-ground carbide teeth For use on hardwood, softwood, MDF, chipboard, composites and nails Compatible with most 250mm circular saws with a 30mm bore, Weight: 1.45284630658 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Circular Saw Blade 28243 TCT Construction 305 x 30mm, 48T
£25.43
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 26465 TCT Construction Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 30mm, 24T
£14.40
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Tct Construction Circular Saw Blade, 305 X 30mm, 24T 26835
£22.18
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Multi Construction Tct Drill Bit Set (7 Piece) Pk 1 09102
£12.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Circular Saw Blade 28362 TCT Construction 305 x 30mm, 60T
£28.39
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery