Draper Telescopic Fruit Picker 160-298cm Basket 22cm Deep Pick High Fruit Trees

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.36
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 Telescopic Fruit Picker Manufacturers P/N - 19628

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 19628 Telescopic Fruit Picker

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 Telescopic Fruit Picker

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 Telescopic Fruit Picker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.72
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 GTFP 298cm Telescopic Extending Apple Fruit Picker Catcher

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 GTFP 298cm Telescopic Extending Apple Fruit Picker Catcher

£21.89
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 GTFP 298cm Telescopic Extending Apple Fruit Picker Catcher

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Draper 19628 GTFP 298cm Telescopic Extending Apple Fruit Picker Catcher

£21.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Telescopic Fruit Picker 160-298cm Basket 22cm Deep Pick High Fruit Trees

Cheapest offer

Handle Size: 298 cm / Type: Fruit Picker / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 19628 / Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel, Aluminium, Steel / Features: Lightweight / Item Length: 298 cm / Item Width: 11.5 cm / Colour: Silver
£16.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Telescopic Fruit Picker 19628
£40.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery