Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick-Up Tool And Mirror Set (4 Piece) per set

Draper Telescopic Pick-Up Tool & Inspection Mirror Set 44001, 4-Piece Blue

Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick-Up Tool And Mirror Set (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.87
Free Delivery

Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Mirror Set, 4 Pieces, Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 44001 4 Piece Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Mirror Set

3 working days
£18.98

Draper Telescopic Pick-Up Tool And Mirror Set (4 Piece) 44001

1-3 working days
£21.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Mirror Set, 4 Pieces, Blue

In stock
£21.26
Free Delivery

Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Mirror Set, 4 Pieces, Blue

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Draper 4 Piece Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 4 Piece Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Inspection Mirror Set

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick Up Tool and Mirror Set, 4 Pieces, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 19628 Telescopic Fruit Picker
£17.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Telescopic Tube For Swd1500 83551
£14.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool, 95 - 465mm 22213
£9.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metal Base Floor Head 68316
£13.31
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 44001 Telescopic Pick-Up Tool And Mirror Set (4 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Handle with 500mm extendable shaft. Screw-in end allows magnet or mirror to be attached. Two attachments with 50mm and 30mm diameter mirrors and 50mm long magnet. Packed in plastic storage case and .PTDDRPDIR44001
£16.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com