Draper Thin Wall Psg Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8" 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) - 12397

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.06
Free Delivery

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" & 1/4" Sq. D...

Unknown
£31.63

Draper 3/8" and 1/4" Drive 18 Piece Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set

3 working days
£31.98

Draper Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12397 Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8" and 1/4" Sq Dr (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Free Delivery

Knipex Draper Thin Wall Psg Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" And 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) 12397

1-3 working days
£34.15
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

Draper 18 Piece 3/8" & 1/4" Drive Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set Combination

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 18 Piece 3/8" & 1/4" Drive Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper Thin Wall Psg Glow Plug Socket Set 3/8" 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) - 12397

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Universal/Swivel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 10mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12397 / Quantity: 1 - 18 Piece Set / UPC: 5059482061271 / Drive Type: Specialty / MPN: 12397 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2337230401 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.922 / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5059482061271 / GTIN: 5059482061271 / Length: 14in. / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£31.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3-8" and 1-4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece) 1239
£35.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22272 Hi-Torq® 8Mm Thread Thin Wall 12 Point Spark Plug Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each
£8.65
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thin Wall PSG Glow Plug Socket Set, 3/8" and 1/4" Sq. Dr. (18 Piece)
£37.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Double Ended Wheel Nut Socket Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (7 Piece) Pk 1 02744
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Draper Expert Ratchet Pipe And Hose Cutter, 0 - 42mm 99743
£35.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00