DRAPER THREAD RESTORING FILE METRIC CLEANING RESTORING INTERNAL EXTERNAL, 68703

Draper Thread Restoring File 68703 - Metric - Blue

DRAPER THREAD RESTORING FILE METRIC CLEANING RESTORING INTERNAL EXTERNAL, 68703

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 68703 Metric Thread Restoring File

Unknown
£36.00

Draper 68703 Metric Thread Restoring File , Blue

In stock
£36.36
Free Delivery

Draper 68703 Metric Thread Restoring File , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.11
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files Metric Thread Restoring File Professional Tool 68703

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.13
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Thread Restoring File

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.56
Free Delivery

Draper 68703 Metric Thread Restoring File , Blue

In stock
£37.91
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Thread Restoring File 68703

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Draper 68703 Metric Thread Restoring File

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DRAPER THREAD RESTORING FILE METRIC CLEANING RESTORING INTERNAL EXTERNAL, 68703

Cheapest offer

Type: Thread Repair Tool / Manufacturer Part Number: 68703
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Metric Thread Restoring File For internal and external threads 68703
£41.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Adjustable Thread Restorer
£51.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 21714 Draper Expert Metric Thread Repair Kit, M5 x 0.8
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Thread Restoring File 68703
£41.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Coarse Polishing Sponge 150mm 150mm
£7.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95