Draper Tools Beanie Hat With Rechargeable Torch, One Size, 1W, 100 Lumens, High-Vis Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.32
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 10015 Beanie Hat with Rechargeable Torch, One Size, 1W, 100 Lumens, High-vis Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.88
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Beanie Hat and USB Rechargeable LED Headlight

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Tools Beanie Hat With Rechargeable Torch, One Size, 1W, 100 Lumens, High-Vis Orange

Cheapest offer

This cosy high-vis orange beanie hat has a built-in USB rechargeable LED headlight. There are three different light settings: high, medium and flashlight function, with approximate runtimes of 90, 180 and 240 minutes respectively. The charge time is 90 minutes, and the hat comes with a USB charging cable. The torch is easily removed for washing the beanie. The hat is one-size and 100% acrylic.
£11.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Tools Beanie Hat With Rechargeable Torch, One Size, 1W, 100 Lumens, Navy Blue
£11.32
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 28346 Smart Wireless Rechargeable Beanie with LED Head Torch and USB Charging Cable, Black, One Size
£22.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 10018 Beanie Hat with Rechargeable Torch, One Size, 1W, 100 Lumens, Green
£11.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49