Draper Tools RW/12V-1134KGS Expert 1134Kg 12V Recovery Winch 1134 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.67
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1134kg 12V Recovery Winch, Blue

3 to 5 days
£225.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Expert 24441 12V Recovery Winch 1134Kg each

3-5 working days
£226.54
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12v Recovery Winch 1134 Kg

1-3 days
£235.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert 12v Recovery Winch

Unknown
£235.95
Delivery from £10.95

12V Recovery Winch, 1134kg

3-5 days
£239.90
Free Delivery

Draper 12V Recovery Winch, 1134Kg 24441

1-3 working days
£276.41
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1134kg Recovery Winch - Steel Rope (12V)

3 working days
£304.00

Draper Expert 1134kg 12V Recovery Winch, none

2 to 4 days
£304.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Draper 12V Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. 45Nm (Sold Bare) each 1 70301
£42.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 24443 Expert Recovery Winch, 1814kg, 12V, 42.4cm x 31.6cm x 20.8cm
£322.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tools RW/12V-1134KGS Expert 1134Kg 12V Recovery Winch 1134 kg

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, For mounting on vehicles or trailer beds. Steel all-weather fabrication and high power DC motor gives first class pulling power. Fitted with gear-train for smooth quiet operation and longer working life. Remote control can be hand held or fitted to vehicle allowing power to be controlled from a safe working distance.
£179.67
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.