Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

In stock
£31.96
Free Delivery

Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

In stock
£33.25
Free Delivery

Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 82 01 200 SB TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm 03518

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 82 01 200 Sb Twingrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm 03518

1-3 working days
£34.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.03
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 03518 KNIPEX 82 01 200 SB TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers, 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper TWINGRIP Slip Joint Pliers NS 03518 TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers, 200mm

Cheapest offer

Unique combination of front and side grip functions, robust box joint and push button adjustment Maximum grip when loosening or tightening Can hold 4-22mm workpieces in place Slim design for work in confined spaces Draper lifetime warranty Gripping, tightening and loosening screws with worn heads and threads Five-way adjustable slip joint with push button adjustment for precise adjustment of gripping capacity Pinch stop reduces the risk of crushed fingers Durable and resilient due to the robust box joint
£23.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper KNIPEX 82 01 200 SB TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Pliers, 200mm 03518
£36.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 25013 Knipex 00 19 61 V02 Twingrip Slip Joint Pliers Set 2 Parts, 330mm
£86.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Knipex TwinGrip Slip Joint Pliers 200mm Capacitie For Nuts 4 - 22mm 82 01 200 SB
£33.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 82 01 250 SB TwinGrip Front and Side Gripping Plier, 250mm
£29.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 18154 Knipex 00 18 01 V53 Twingrip Front And Side Gripping Pliers Countertop Dispenser (12 Piece)
£341.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery