Draper TX-Star 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13434 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.69
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tx-Star® Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) - 13434

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Draper Draper TX-STAR® Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
Free Delivery

Draper 13434 TX-STAR® Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Unknown
£17.59

Draper Tx-Star Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) 13434

1-3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13434 Draper TX-STAR Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 6 Piece Soft Grip Torx Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13434 Draper TX-STAR Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper TX-Star 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13434 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Cheapest offer

Hardened chrome vanadium steel round blades with chrome plating for corrosion protection Magnetic tips with black phosphate coating for added durability Ergonomic soft grip comfort handle with drive type colour identification Anti-roll design for safety on flat surfaces Hang holes for convenient storage Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 1.35804753392 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.69
amazon.co.uk