Draper TXP23/KIT 1/4/3/8-Inch Square Drive TX-Star Plus Bit Set

Used Offers from

Draper TXP23/KIT 1/4/3/8-Inch Square Drive TX-Star Plus Bit Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Draper TXP23/KIT 1/4/3/8-Inch Square Drive TX-Star Plus Bit Set

£29.96
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 23 Piece 1/4 3/8" Sq. Dr. Tx-Star Plus Bit Set Tool 23241

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Draper TXP23/KIT 1/4/3/8-Inch Square Drive TX-Star Plus Bit Set

In stock
£30.84
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23241 Draper Tx-Star® 1/4 Plus Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (23 Piece) per set

3-5 working days
£32.77
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4, 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Plus Bit Set 23 Piece 23241

1-3 working days
£35.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Draper TX-STAR® 1/4, Plus Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (23 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Draper 23241 Expert 23 Piece 1/4, 3/8 Square Drive Tx-Star Plus Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 23241 Draper TX-STAR 1/4 Plus Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr (23 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Draper TXP23/KIT 1/4/3/8-Inch Square Drive TX-Star Plus Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Packed in handy plastic storage case. Draper Guaranteed Product, Weight: 0.93035074564 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£21.27
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.