Draper Variable Speed Mini Milling/drilling Machine, 350W 34023

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£927.30
Free Delivery

Draper 34023 Variable Speed Mini Milling/Drilling Machine 350W each

3-5 working days
£963.14
Free Delivery

Draper 34023 Variable Speed Mini Milling/Drilling Machine (350W)

Unknown
£974.66

Draper Variable Speed Mini Milling/Drilling Machine, 350W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£981.59
Free Delivery

Draper 500W MILLING MACHINE 34023 Variable Speed Mini Milling/Drilling Machine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£990.95
Free Delivery

Variable Speed Mini Milling/Drilling Machine, 350W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,042.98
Free Delivery

Draper 34023 Variable Speed Milling/Drilling Machine (230V)

3 working days
£1,049.00

Draper MILL-170 Variable Speed Bench Mini Milling and Drilling Machine 240v

1-3 days
£1,055.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper MILL-170 Variable Speed Bench Mini Milling and Drilling Machine

Unknown
£1,055.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 02519 230V Variable Speed Router 1/4in 1200W each 1
£46.61
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Router 02520, 1/2" 1800W, 230V, Blue and Black, One Size
£71.00
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Storm Force 56733 Draper Storm Force® Jigsaw 400W each
£25.14
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 22791 405mm Variable Speed Fretsaw - Flexible Drive Shaft &...
£133.15
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 230V Variable Speed Router With Integrated Trigger Switch 1/4" 1200W
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Variable Speed Mini Milling/drilling Machine, 350W 34023

Cheapest offer

Bench mounting Mini milling/drilling machine which will handle most materials. Incorporates a working table with T slots to enable clamping or workpieces and metric graduated compound scales. Column tilts from 0 - 45° from vertical. No - volt switch to prevent accidental switch on and approved three pin cable and approved plug.
£927.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)