Draper 03636 Elora Long Combination Spanner 23mm

Draper Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 30ltr, 230V

Draper 03636 Elora Long Combination Spanner 23mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Draper Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 30ltr, 230V

Supplier Direct
£80.86
Free Delivery

Draper 20523 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Stainless Steel Tank 30L 1600W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Free Delivery

Draper Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Stainless Steel Tank, 30L, 1600W 20523

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20523 Wet and Dry 1600W Vacuum Cleaner with 30 Litre Stainless Steel Tank , Blue

In stock
£96.95
Free Delivery

Draper 20523 Wet and Dry 1600W Vacuum Cleaner with 30 Litre Stainless Steel Tank , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.40
Free Delivery

Draper 20523 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Stainless Steel Tank, 30L, 1600W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.10
Free Delivery

Draper WDV30SSB 30L Wet and Dry Cleaner (1600W)

3 working days
£99.98

Draper 20523 Wet and Dry 1600W Vacuum Cleaner with 30 Litre Stainless Steel Tank , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 03636 Elora Long Combination Spanner 23mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 205-23 / UPC: 5010559205233 / MPN: 20523 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13069985094 / Item Length: 322 / Unit: 762 / ItemWeight: 0.343 / Item Depth: 22 / Depth: 37.5 / Weight: 6.3kg / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559036363 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5010559205233 / Width: 353 / Item Width: 51 / Country of Origin: DE
£21.48
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Features

Wrenches/sockets sizes 23 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 10L, 1000W
£53.98
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 110V M-Class Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 35L, 1200W 86685
£271.37
Compare 28 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 50970 5 Dust Bags For 38015 each
£38.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery