Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Draper Wire Scratch Brush 50934 – 2-Row, 290 mm

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.42
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.84
Free Delivery

Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 50934 2 Row Wire Scratch Brush, 290mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 290mm The Draper range Ideal for use in the home, garage and workshop Style Name: 2 Row, Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 31548 Expert Heavy Duty 3 Row Wire Scratch Brush,Grey/Brown,310mm
£2.81
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Draper Expert 31548 Heavy Duty 3 Row Wire Scratch Brush (310mm)
£3.30
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Heavy Duty Wire Scratch Brush
£7.27
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert Heavy Duty 3 Row Industrial Wire Scratch Brush Wooden Stock 310mm
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Wire Scratch Brush and Scraper 4 Rows
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95