Draper 82580 Wire Wool Medium/Fine Grade 0 150G each

Draper Wire Wool Fine - Medium/Fine Grade 0 - 150 g

Draper 82580 Wire Wool Medium/Fine Grade 0 150G each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.74
Free Delivery

Draper Wire Wool Fine 150g

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wire Wool

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wire Wool Fine Grade, size 80 mm

3 - 5 days
£4.64
Delivery from £9.52

Draper Wire Wool Medium/fine Grade 0, 150G 82580

1-3 working days
£6.04
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Tools WWF Medium/Fine Grade 0 Wire Wool, Blue, 150 g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Tools WWF Medium/Fine Grade 0 Wire Wool, Blue, 150 g

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery

Draper Tools WWF Medium/Fine Grade 0 Wire Wool, Blue, 150 g

In stock
£7.09
Free Delivery

Draper Tools WWF Medium/Fine Grade 0 Wire Wool, Blue, 150 g

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Wire Wool Very Fine Grade 00 Blue 150 g
£2.88
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 94657 Emery Cloth Roll 25Mm X 50M 180 Grit each 1
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Emery Cloth Roll 94655 - 25mm x 50m - 80 Grit - Each
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Flexible Sanding Sponge 10109 – Medium/Coarse Grit – Each
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 15044 Sanding Block (2 Piece) each
£5.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 82580 Wire Wool Medium/Fine Grade 0 150G each

Cheapest offer

Wire wool manufactured from steel. Ideal for buffing cleaning cutting and removing. Select the grade required.PTDDRPDIR82580
£2.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com