Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 20445

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.32
Free Delivery

Draper 5 Piece Wood Handle Synthetic Paint Brush Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5 Piece Wood Handle Synthetic Paint Brush Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5PC PAINT BRUSH SET - A/W-HAND Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (5 Piece)

3-5 days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Draper 20445 Wood Handle Paint Brush Set, 5pcs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.57
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (5 Piece) 20445

1-3 working days
£12.57
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 13848 Adjustable Handle Multi-Rasp Wood Plane 255Mm each
£10.66
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 63578 10 Prong Manure Fork With Wood Shaft And Myd Handle each
£29.58
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33487 Hardwood File Handle 75Mm each
£2.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Draper 10 Prong Manure Fork With Wood Shaft & MYD Handle Forged Head Green x2
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wood Handle Paint Brush Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 20445

Cheapest offer

This Paint Brush Set Includes Flat And Angled Paint Brushes In A Range Of Sizes. Most Suitable For Water-Based Gloss And Emulsion Paints. The Srt (Solid Round Tapered) Synthetic Filaments Make It Easy To Apply The Paint Smoothly And Evenly. The Stainless Steel Ferrule Is Corrosion-Resistant Ensuring Durability And Longevity. The Handle Is Crafted From Smooth Unvarnished Maple Wood Offering A Comfortable Grip For Prolonged Use.PTDDRPDIR20445
£7.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com