Xp1000 05776 Vde Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece) per set 18

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

Xp1000 05776 Vde Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece) per set 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.94
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.98
2.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 18 Pc VDE Insulated Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set Tool Roll 05776

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Draper 05776 XP1000 VDE Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

In stock
£43.87
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776

In stock
£43.98
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece) 05776

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper XP1000 3/8" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket 3/8" 18mm
£7.76
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 ® Vde Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 18Mm 17859
£10.34
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776
£46.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper XP1000 18 Piece Precision Screwdriver Set | VDE Dual Insulated Interchangeable Blade | Electrical Tool Driver Set | Hand Tools Set | 05776
£54.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 81762 XP1000 VDE Interchangeable Torque Screwdriver Set (19 Piece),Red and Yellow & 05776 Ergo Plus Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece), Red and Yellow
£128.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xp1000 05776 Vde Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set (18 Piece) per set 18

Cheapest offer

Expert quality XP1000® interchangeable screwdriver set with a comprehensive selection of screwdriver tipped blades for electrical applications. Includes a circuit tester for additional safety and peace of mind. The handle and blade sleeve is moulded in two pieces enabling the blades to be fitted deep into the handle ensuring there's no flashover". Ergonomic soft grip bi-material handle allows free spinning in the palm of your hand to quickly tighten screws but also allows transfer of torque when needed. Individually tested to 10 000V suitable for working on live circuits of 1 000V AC and 1 500V DC. The VDE interchangeable blades are made from SVCM steel for added strength and deliver a fast and easy press-in auto lock action with a simple release method. An additional precision screwdriver handle and 240V mains tester allow complete versatility with one set. Supplied in a convenient carrier for secure transportation and storage.PTDDRPDIR05776"
£39.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com