Draper XP1000 18045 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.61
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Free Delivery

Draper 18045 XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 30mm - 18045

Unknown
£24.00

Draper Xp1000 1/2 Vde Socket 30mm - 18045

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

Draper 18045 XP1000 VDE Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket 1/2" 30mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

XP1000 18045 XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2 Sq. Dr., 30mm XP1000-1/2-SOC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper XP1000 18045 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert XP1000 quality 6-point socket forged from chrome vanadium steel Tested to 10,000V for safe working on live circuits of 1,000V AC and 1,500V DC Ideal for hybrid and EV servicing and maintenance, plus electricians and other trades working on live circuits Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£23.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper XP1000 VDE Insulated Socket 1/2"D 30mm 6 Point Standard Length 18045
£28.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery