Draper Xp1000 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 180mm Tethered - 99053

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.78
Free Delivery

Draper 99053 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 180mm Tethered

Unknown
£32.40

Draper XP1000® VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Draper 99053 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered 99053

1-3 working days
£32.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered 99053

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 VDE Tethered High Leverage Side Cutters

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

XP1000 99053 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered XP1000HLSC Plie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
Free Delivery

Draper 99053 XP1000 VDE Hi-Leverage Side Cutter, 180mm, Tethered

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Xp1000 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 180mm Tethered - 99053

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 180 mm (7 in) / Item Diameter: 7 in / Manufacturer Part Number: 99053 / Quantity: Description: / UPC: 5010559990535 / Material: Forged Steel / MPN: 99053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24055221742 / Depth: 3.1 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Red / Brand: Draper / Type: Diagonal Cutting Pliers/Nippers / EAN: 5010559990535 / GTIN: 5010559990535 / Length: 180mm / Model: Draper / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 7.6 / Item Weight: 0.25 kg
£31.78
ebay.co.uk