Draper Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts M5 X 0.8Mm (Pack Of 50) pack 50 04052

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.66
Free Delivery

Draper Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts M5 Thread Pack of 50

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 04052 Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts, M5 x 0.8mm (Pack of 50)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.18
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts, M5 X 0.8mm (Pack Of 50) 04052

1-3 working days
£7.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper THREADED INSERT RIVNUT M5X50 04052 Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts

3-5 days
£9.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 38298 Air Line Hose 20M 1/4in/6Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£34.61
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Hose 38282, PVC, 6mm Bore, 1/4" BSP, 10m
£19.75
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Air Line Hose, 20m, 3/8""/10mm Bore, 1/4"" BSP
£46.31
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 38331 Air Line Hose 10M 5/16in/8Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£25.67
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Bench Vice Cast Iron With Serrated Curved Jaws Zinc Plated 75mm
£50.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Zinc Plated Threaded Insert Rivet Nuts M5 X 0.8Mm (Pack Of 50) pack 50 04052

Cheapest offer

Pack Of 50 Zinc Plated Threaded Inserts. Grip Range Of 0.5-2.5Mm. Thread Size M5 X 0.8Mm. Made From Durable Carbon Steel.PTDDRPDIR04052
£2.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com