Draytek VDSL2 Gigabit G/4G 6 Port Wireless Router

DrayTek V2865LAC 4G/LTE Router

Draytek VDSL2 Gigabit G/4G 6 Port Wireless Router

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.97
Delivery from £6.95

Draytek VDSL2 Gigabit G/4G 6 Port Wireless Router

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.97
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac 4G Ethernet Router, VDSL/ADSL, 5+1 GbE LAN Ports with VLANs, VPN Dual Band, Mesh, Dual-SIM 4G+ LTE Modem, SMB

In stock
£564.96
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac 4G Ethernet Router, VDSL/ADSL, 5+1 GbE LAN Ports with VLANs, VPN Dual Band, Mesh, Dual-SIM 4G+ LTE Modem, SMB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£570.67
Free Delivery

DrayTek V2865LAC wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Grey

Next Day
£595.70
Free Delivery

DrayTek V2865LAC wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Grey

3-5 working days
£595.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DrayTek V2865LAC wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 4G Grey
£595.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
DrayTek Vigor 2865Lac Annex-B
£440.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
DrayTek Vigor2865Lac LTE Series 4G LTE & VDSL2 35b VPN Firewall Router (Annex-A)
£714.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draytek VDSL2 Gigabit G/4G 6 Port Wireless Router

Cheapest offer

. The DrayTek VDSL2 Gigabit G/4G 6 Port Wireless Router specifically the Vigor 2865 model is a versatile networking device. Key Features . VDSL2 (Superfast Fibre) and Gigabit Ethernet WAN Router The router is compatible with VDSL2 technology allowing you to connect to high-speed fiber internet. It also includes a Gigabit Ethernet WAN port for alternative internet connectivity options. Multi-WAN Gigabit Performance Router with Load-Balancing and; Failover The router supports multiple WAN connections and can balance the traffic load across these connections for optimized performance. It also provides failover functionality ensuring uninterrupted internet access even if one connection fails. Up to 950Mbps Firewall Throughput for Ethernet WAN The router offers high firewall throughput allowing for secure and efficient data transmission over the Ethernet WAN connection. 5+1 Gigabit RJ-45 LAN Ports The router includes five Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports for connecting wired devices along with an
£499.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk