DrayTek Vigor 2136ax Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Router with Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Wireless, VPN and Fast 2.5GbE Interfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.00
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2136ax Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Router with Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Wireless, VPN and Fast 2.5GbE Interfaces

In stock
£172.61
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2136ax Wi-Fi 6 AX300 Wireless Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Router

1-3 working days
£179.97
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 2136ax Wi-Fi 6 AX300 Wireless Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Router

1-3 working days
£179.97
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 2136ax AX3000 Wireless Router with VPN and 2.5GbE WAN and LAN ports

3-5 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery
DrayTek Vigor 2136ax Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Router with Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 Wireless, VPN and Fast 2.5GbE Interfaces

Cheapest offer

2.5 Gigabit WAN Interfaces for Fibre Broadband - Make full use of Fibre Broadband with the Vigor 2136ax’s 2.3 Gigabit throughput. Additional Ethernet, Wireless or USB LTE WAN options are available. High-Performance VPN Router for SMB - Securely connect remote sites at high speed, up to 4 VPN tunnels. Connect remote workers to network resources and secure connectivity, with OpenVPN and WireGuard support. Wi-Fi 6 - AX3000 Performance - Wi-Fi 6 wireless provides gigabit Wi-Fi with reliable throughput. Ideal for time-sensitive video conferencing, low latency gaming and handling 4K Ultra-HD streaming without buffering. 3+1 Gigabit LAN Ports - Attach Computers, Servers and Network Attached Storage directly, with up to 4 LAN ports. Use VLANs to supply Broadband and VPN connectivity to as many as 4 separate networks. Identity and Access Management (IAM) - The new Identity and Access Management (IAM) feature enables the admin to control access to local resources (servers, NAS drives etc.) based on pre-defined policies, MFA, and external authentication methods. Easily Manage Local APs/Switches with the Virtual Controller - Manage devices locally thanks to the router’s Virtual Controller feature. Automatic discovery allows the router to add connected DrayTek switches and APs to the management pool.
£172.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DrayTek Vigor 2136ax WLAN-AX HomeRouter
£186.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery