DrayTek Vigor 2962 2.5Gb Ethernet Dual-WAN Broadband Firewall Router, 200 VPN Tunnels, 20 VLANS, QOS, Remote Management, Load Balancing

DrayTek Vigor 2962 Router & VPN Concentrator

DrayTek Vigor 2962 2.5Gb Ethernet Dual-WAN Broadband Firewall Router, 200 VPN Tunnels, 20 VLANS, QOS, Remote Management, Load Balancing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.33
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2962 2.5Gb Ethernet Dual-WAN Broadband Firewall Router, 200 VPN Tunnels, 20 VLANS, QOS, Remote Management, Load Balancing

Cheapest Total Price
£429.33
Free Delivery

DRAYTEK Vigor 2962 V2962-K USB 2.0 Router

10 Working Days
£497.99
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2962 wired router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Black, White

3-5 working days
£497.99
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 2962 Router & VPN Concentrator

1-3 working days
£499.97
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 2962 Router & VPN Concentrator

1-3 working days
£499.97
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 2962 wired router 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Black White

Next Day
£506.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

DrayTek Router Multiwan Loadbalance WAN1/2 Et
£623.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DrayTek Vigor 2962 2.5Gb Ethernet Dual-WAN Broadband Firewall Router, 200 VPN Tunnels, 20 VLANS, QOS, Remote Management, Load Balancing

Cheapest offer

High Performance Multi-WAN Router - The Vigor 2962 makes full use of FTTP Fibre Broadband at up to 2.2Gbps throughput for single or multi-WAN configurations. With Quality of Service, Firewall and Content Filtering. Capable SSL VPN Concentrator - Securely connect up to 50 users at once with DrayTek’s SSL VPN, providing 500Mbps throughput. Supports all common VPN protocols, with extensive IPsec, L2TP and OpenVPN support. Manage Multiple Networks - Up to 20 separate networks with VLANs; port-based or tag-based. Handles larger and more complex networks with up to 300,000 active NAT sessions, BGP and OSPF support. Flexible LAN/WAN Ports - Make full use of WAN ports and LAN ports, in any configuration. Use the 2.5-Gigabit Ethernet port and Gigabit SFP ports for Internet or LAN use, to fit your network's requirements. Packed With Features - Take advantage of DrayTek’s rich feature set and useful functionality; fully configurable Quality of Service, Route Policy for advanced routing/failover, Hotspot Web Portal, VPN Matcher, DrayDDNS and more. Great Central Management - Easily configure and manage DrayTek routers, APs and switches remotely from the VigorACS central management platform, for whole network visibility.
£429.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk