DrayTek Vigor 3912 12.5Gb Enterprise VPN Router, Multi WAN Load Balancing, Failover, Quad-Core Processor, 4 LAN Ports, 8 Switchable Ports (LAN/WAN)

Draytek Vigor 3912 Multiwan 10g Router

Used Offers from

DrayTek Vigor 3912 12.5Gb Enterprise VPN Router, Multi WAN Load Balancing, Failover, Quad-Core Processor, 4 LAN Ports, 8 Switchable Ports (LAN/WAN)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£865.33
Free Delivery

Draytek Vigor V3912-K 1U Enterprise Wired Router

Unknown
£976.99
Free Delivery

Vigor 3912 VPN Enterprise Router

1-3 working days
£1,147.16
Delivery from £6.95

DrayTek Vigor 3912 VPN Enterprise Router

Next Day
£1,193.03
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 3912 VPN Enterprise Router

3-5 working days
£1,212.99
Free Delivery

DrayTek Vigor 3912 12.5Gb Enterprise VPN Router, Multi WAN Load Balancing, Failover, Quad-Core Processor, 4 LAN Ports, 8 Switchable Ports (LAN/WAN)

Cheapest offer

Powerful Enterprise Internet Gateway - Featuring a Quad-Core Processor, the Vigor 3912 readily meets the needs of demanding networks, with improved total maximum NAT throughput of over 12Gb/s delivered through its 10GbE & 2.5GbE ports. High-Performance VPN Concentrator - Protect inter-office communication with securely encrypted Virtual Private Network tunnels, maintaining 5Gb/s IPsec throughput and supporting 500 simultaneous VPN links. Flexible WAN Architecture - Spread the load across up to 8 WAN links with Load Balancing. Policy-based Routing enables intelligent and flexible failover, for reliable and resilient connectivity. Switchable WAN & LAN Ports - 12 physical ports with 4 dedicated LAN ports and 8 switchable LAN or WAN ports. Allowing for up to 11 LAN ports in total, or Load Balancing up to 8 WAN connections. Manage Multiple Networks - Create up to 100 VLANs, port-based or tag-based. Each fully configurable for NAT or Routing, sharing resources between networks or isolated from each other.
£865.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk