Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock
£68.94
Free Delivery

Schneider Drayton 2 Port Valve - 22mm

Branch Delivery
£68.96
Delivery from £25.00

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock
£71.37
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock
£81.57
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Drayton 27100 22mm 2 Port Motorised Valve

1 day
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Drayton 27100 White 22 mm ZA5/679 Heating 2-Port Motorised Zone Valve - Hanicks
£82.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drayton P27100 22mm Motorised 2 Port Zone Valve and Snap-On Actuator, 5 Wire SPST Switch, Pack of 2
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drayton 27100 White 22 mm ZA5/679 Heating 2-Port Motorised Zone Valve - Hanicks
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drayton 27100 22mm 2 Port Motorised Valve
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Drayton 22mm 2 Port Zone Valve 27100
£90.00
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drayton 27100 22mm 2-Port Motorized Valve

Cheapest offer

All models feature "snap-on" actuators and have industry-standard wiring and dimensions. Valve operation - energise to open 5 wire spst switch Operating time: Motor 14 secs., spring return 6 secs. Lead length 1 Metre - Switch ratings 24v - 230V a.c. 3(1)A, Manufacturer: Drayton
£59.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.