Dream Paws Dream Paw - Scalloped Style Bed - Xl - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dream Paws Scalloped Pet Bed Grey for Dogs - Extra Large

2-4 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.49

Dream Paws Scalloped Pet Bed Extra Large Grey

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Dream Paws Scalloped Dog Bed Extra Large - Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Dream Paws Dream Paw - Scalloped Style Bed - Xl - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

A luxurious choice for any spoiled pet, this stylish patterned bed is the perfect addition to your furry friend's nighttime routine. The faux suede bed comes with a deeply filled base and high scalloped sides, and the indulgently soft plush cotton filling provides your pet the best support for their neck and back. The neutral colour is perfect to suit any home, while the grey floral pattern brings a little touch of fun whether kept in the bedroom, kitchen, or lounge. This pet bed is fully machine washable at 30 degrees and has a non-slip base to help keep it firmly in place on hard floors. Ideal for your pet to relax in comfort and style. An ideal size for extra large dog breeds. Features: High sides and deep filled base Neutral grey colour perfectly suits any home Fully machine washable at 30 degrees Specifications: Dimensions: H:22.0 x W:60.0 x D:75.0 cm Weight: 1. 5 kg Colour: Grey Material: 110Gsm Faux Suede Fabric, Plastic Drip Cloth, White Cotton Filling Model Number: 73565
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk