Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£21.89
Delivery from £3.49

Pet Brands Large Dog Bed, Faux Linen Washable Rectangle Dog Beds Anti-Anxiety Soft Fleece Inner Anti-Skid Luxury Pet Bedding | L74 x W60 x H24cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed L, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed Large For Dogs

1-3 working days
£29.79
Delivery from £6.00

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Large

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Dream Paws Banbury & Co Cat Bed
£27.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Dream Paws Self Heating Mat With Snug Thermal Fleece Cover - One Size
£9.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dream Paws Check Pet Sofa Bed Medium
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Large

Cheapest offer

Our Sofa bed combines a stylish faux linen outer with a soft plush inner for added warmth and comfort for you pet. The neutral colouration and complimentary faux fur ensures this piece can be used within bedroom, kitchen or lounge. Our bed is fully machine washable at 30anddeg; and has a non-slip base....
£21.89
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk