Dream Paws Geometric Shape Sofa Bed S, Grey

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Small - Neutral

Dream Paws Geometric Shape Sofa Bed S, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dog Bed, Washable Rectangle Pet Bed Super Soft Quilted Puppy Beds Comfortable and Breathable Pet Sofa with Non-Slip Base, Small, Grey, 50x40x18cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dog Bed, Washable Rectangle Pet Bed Super Soft Quilted Puppy Beds Comfortable and Breathable Pet Sofa with Non-Slip Base, Small, Grey, 50x40x18cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dream Paws Pet Sofa Bed - Small - Neutral

2-4 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Dream Paws Banbury & Co Cat Bed
£27.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Dream Paws Self Heating Mat With Snug Thermal Fleece Cover - One Size
£9.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dream Paws Check Pet Sofa Bed Medium
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dream Paws Geometric Shape Sofa Bed S, Grey

Cheapest offer

Per your pet with the Dreams Paws Luxury Neutral Polyester Dog Bed. Handmade in the UK, each bed is crafted for exceptional quality and durability. This super comfy sofa bed features high padded sides that provide added support for the neck and back, while the indulgently soft plush interior ensures ultimate comfort and relaxation. The neutral colour scheme makes it a perfect addition to any room in your home, whether its the bedroom, kitchen, or lounge. Easy to care for, simply machine wash at 30°C, and enjoy the stability provided by its non-slip base. Available in three sizes: Small: 50 x 40 x 18cmMedium: 60 x 50 x 20cmLarge: 70 x 60 x 22cm Features: Handmade in the UK High Padded Sides for Neck and Back Support Indulgently Soft Plush Interior Neutral Colouration Non-Slip Base Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:50.0 x D:60.0 cm Weight: 1. 3 kg Colour: Grey Material: Pinsonic, Short Plush, Anti-slip Bottom Model Number: 68926
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk