Dream Theater - Octavarium [New Vinyl LP] Clear Vinyl

Dream Theater – Octavarium – Double Vinyl LP – Transparent – Rocktober 2025

Used Offers from

Dream Theater - Octavarium [New Vinyl LP] Clear Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.12
Free Delivery

DREAM THEATER - OCTAVARIUM [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Free Delivery

Dream Theater Octavarium (Rocktober 2025) (Vinyl) 12" Album (Clear vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery

Dream Theater - Octavarium [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£41.17
Free Delivery

Dream Theater - Octavarium [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.22
Free Delivery

DREAM THEATER - Octavarium - Vinyl Record - G3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.06
Free Delivery

Dream Theater Octavarium (Rocktober 2025) (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

Dream Theater - Octavarium [VINYL]

In stock
£43.95
Delivery from £4.50

Dream Theater Octavarium LP multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dream Theater - Lost Not Forgotten Archives: Live in Berlin (2019)
£9.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Dream Theater - Dream Theater [VINYL]
£39.22
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Theater - Systematic Chaos
£5.94
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Dream Theater - Live At Luna Park - DVD+CD Set [2014]
£65.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Dream Theater - Awake
£5.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dream Theater - Octavarium [New Vinyl LP] Clear Vinyl

Cheapest offer

Artist: Dream Theater / Record Label: Atlantic / Album Name: Octavarium / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0081227810689 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28086231413 / Colour: Clear / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Power/Progressive Metal / Features: Clear Vinyl / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Octavarium / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: Atlantic / Type: Album / EAN: 0081227810689 / GTIN: 0081227810689 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 2020s / Run Time: Album / Genre: Rock
£36.12
ebay.co.uk