DREAM THEATER - PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA - Vinyl Record - F15z

Dream Theater – Parasomnia – Ultra Clear 2LP Vinyl – Limited Gatefold Edition

Used Offers from

DREAM THEATER - PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA - Vinyl Record - F15z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

Parasomnia (Ltd Gatefold Ultra Clear 2LP+LP-booklet) [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.43
Free Delivery

Dream Theater : PARASOMNIA VINYL 12" Album (Clear vinyl) (Limited Edition) 2

£32.44
Free Delivery

Dream Theater Parasomnia LP multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Parasomnia [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.91
Delivery from £1.26

Dream Theater PARASOMNIA (Vinyl) 12" Album (Clear vinyl) (Limited Edition)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery

Parasomnia [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.88
Free Delivery

Dream Theater - PARASOMNIA - Vinyl / 12" Album (Limited Edition)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

Parasomnia [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dream Theater - Lost Not Forgotten Archives: Live in Berlin (2019)
£9.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Dream Theater - Dream Theater [VINYL]
£39.22
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Theater - Systematic Chaos
£5.94
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Dream Theater - Live At Luna Park - DVD+CD Set [2014]
£65.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Dream Theater - When Dream And Day Unite
£26.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
DREAM THEATER - PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA - Vinyl Record - F15z

Cheapest offer

Artist: Dream Theater / Record Label: CENTURY MEDIA RECORDS / Occasion: Halloween / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 198028437615 / MPN: IOM735 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7073640585 / Item Length: 313 / Film/TV Title: PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA / Record Grading: New / Format: vinyl / Language: German / Release Year: 2025 / Item Height: 10 / Record Size: 12" / Features: Original Inner Sleeve / Item Width: 314 / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA / Title: PARASOMNIA LTD GATEFOLD ULTRA / Edition: First Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Type: Album / EAN: 0198028437615 / GTIN: 0198028437615 / Sleeve Grading: New / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Guitar / Run Time: Album / Genre: Metal
£32.11
ebay.co.uk