Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Kids Booster Seat - Portable Travel Toddler High Chair for Dining (6M-3Y) with Storage & Shoulder Strap - Lightweight and Compact

Dreambaby Feeding & On-the-Go Booster Seat with Handy Storage Area & Travel Bag

Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Kids Booster Seat - Portable Travel Toddler High Chair for Dining (6M-3Y) with Storage & Shoulder Strap - Lightweight and Compact

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Dreambaby® Booster Seat

2-5 working days
£25.00

Dreambaby Grab N Go Kids Booster Seat - Portable Travel Toddler High Chair For Dining (6 M-3 Y) With Storage & Shoulder Strap

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Kids Booster Seat - Portable Travel Toddler High Chair for Dining (6M-3Y) with Storage & Shoulder Strap - Lightweight and Compact

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.34
Free Delivery
Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Kids Booster Seat - Portable Travel Toddler High Chair for Dining (6M-3Y) with Storage & Shoulder Strap - Lightweight and Compact

Cheapest offer

: An essential piece of baby travel gear. Perfect for family outings, visits to friends' homes, or dining out at a restaurant. Our Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Booster Buddy is a fabulous portable high chair that helps provide a secure spot for your child to enjoy their meal. : This booster seat for dining chairs isn't just about seating. It also offers ample storage space, making it more than just a chair for toddlers and babies. Now, you can store baby essentials, toys, or even some snacks! & : The 3 point harness design on this booster seat helps keep your child more secure and safer while sitting at the “big kid” table; With adjustable straps this seat can be used for babies as young as 6 months (who can sit upright) all the way to toddlers of 15kg typically up to 3 years of age. *Not for use in motor vehicles. & : The foldable design of the baby chair makes it compact and easy to store; Featuring a carry strap, it quickly and easily can be thrown over your shoulder for on the go adventures; This booster seat for toddlers is lightweight and easy to grab and go! : This isn’t just a booster seat for dining tables - it’s your go-to portable baby booster seat for mealtimes at home or on the go. Smart patterns designed in Australia, the Dreambaby Grab ‘N Go Booster Buddy is crafted with quality materials and tested to meet rigorous EN standards
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Seat type Padded seat
Washing type Hand wash
Target audience Boy/Girl
Product type Baby/kids armchair
Coloration Monochromatic
Material Polyester

Product information

At a glance

• Portable design for easy travel and dining.
• 3-point harness ensures safety and stability.
• Machine-washable cover for effortless cleaning.

Similar products

Dreambaby Pouch Pal - Clear
£7.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreambaby® Chair Mate Portable Strap On Feeding Seat - Platypus Print
£21.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreambaby Baby Feeding Bottle Tongs Holder - with Non-Slip Easy Grip Round Shape Design Clamp - White - Model G527
£6.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery