Dreambaby Extra Wide Nicole Bedrail Grey, Grey

Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover

Dreambaby Extra Wide Nicole Bedrail Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Nicole Bedrail - Grey

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dreambaby Nicole Extra Wide Bedrail (150cm wide) One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dreambaby Nicole Extra-Wide Bed Rail, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.16
Delivery from £9.99

Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dreambaby Extra Wide Nicole Bedrail White, White
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dreambaby Nicole Bed Guard Rail for Toddlers - Extra Wide 150cm & Extra Tall 50cm - Fits up to King Size Beds - Easy Assembly, Washable Cover
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreambaby Extra Wide Nicole Bedrail Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

The Nicole Xtra Tall/Wide Bed Rail from Dreambaby provides peace of mind when your little one is sleeping. This Bed Rail is extra extra wide with a width of 150cm. It also has a height of 50cm for extra security. The Nicole bedrail is easy to assemble and can be folded down for bedtime stories or making the bed etc. Features: 150cm Extra Wide 50cm Extra-Tall Quick & easy assembly and installation Convenient fold down side Anchoring system holds bed rail securely in place Strong framework with fabric & breathable mesh side Fits Recessed, Flat and Slat bed bases - up to UK/EU King Size Not suitable for bunk beds Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:150.0 x D:6.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Model Number: G7750 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk