Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Cushion Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover

Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Pillow, Full Body Support Pregnancy Pillows for Sleeping, Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover

Used Offers from

Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Cushion Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Pillow, Full Body Support Pregnancy Pillows for Sleeping, Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Dreamcatcher Pregnancy Memory Foam Support Maternity Pillow U Shaped Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dreamcatcher Women's Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Pillow Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover Dreamcatcher Blue

3-5 working days
£32.99

Similar products

Dreamcatcher Pregnancy Pillow Micro Fleece U Shaped Maternity Support Pillow Blue in Grey Dreamcatcher Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Pregnancy and Nursing Support Cushion U Shaped - Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dreamcatcher Pregnancy Pillow Micro Fleece U Shaped Maternity Support Pillow Blue in Pink Dreamcatcher Pink
£29.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, U Shaped Shredded Memory Foam Maternity Cushion Machine Washable & Removable Velvet Cover

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort with the Dreamcatcher Blue Pregnancy Pillow, crafted to provide full-body support during pregnancy and beyond. Made with crushed velvet, the Dreamcatcher maternity pillow offers a soft, soothing surface that feels luxurious against your skin. Filled with high-quality shredded memory foam, the Dreamcatcher pregnancy cushion is large, supportive, and perfectly balanced between firmness and softness to ease aches and pains. Measuring 125 x 70 x 20cm and weighing 2.8kg, it’s the ideal size for a pregnancy pillow full body solution.The Dreamcatcher U shaped pregnancy pillow is designed to follow the natural contours of your body, supporting your bump, back, neck, knees, and legs simultaneously. The Dreamcatcher pregnancy pillow U shape helps improve circulation, relieves joint pressure, and aligns your body for a more restful night. It’s one of the best pregnancy pillows for sleeping, offering comfort in any position, whether you’re a side sleeper or transitionin
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)