dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum, 13,000Pa Suction, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, Corner Cleaning, Self-Emptying, LDS Navigation & Laser Avoidance, 2-in-1 Vacuum&Mop, Hard Floors&Carpets, 5,200mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£209.00
Free Delivery

dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum, 13,000Pa Suction, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, Corner Cleaning, Self-Emptying, LDS Navigation & Laser Avoidance, 2-in-1 Vacuum&Mop, Hard Floors&Carpets, 5,200mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Ā£209.00
Free Delivery

Dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
Ā£209.00
Free Delivery

dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum, 13,000Pa Suction, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, Corner Cleaning, Self-Emptying, LDS Navigation & Laser Avoidance, 2-in-1 Vacuum&Mop, Hard Floors&Carpets, 5,200mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Ā£209.00
Free Delivery

dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum, 13,000Pa Suction, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, Corner Cleaning, Self-Emptying, LDS Navigation & Laser Avoidance, 2-in-1 Vacuum&Mop, Hard Floors&Carpets, 5,200mAh Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Ā£209.00
Free Delivery

Dreame D20 Pro Plus Robotic Vacuum Cleaner and Mop - White, White

3 to 12 days
Ā£214.00
Free Delivery

Dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Auto-Empty

2 working days
Ā£299.00
Free Delivery
dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum, 13,000Pa Suction, DuoBrush for Pet Hair, Corner Cleaning, Self-Emptying, LDS Navigation & Laser Avoidance, 2-in-1 Vacuum&Mop, Hard Floors&Carpets, 5,200mAh Battery

Cheapest offer

150 Days Hands-Free Dust Collection: Enjoy hassle-free self-emptying with the upgraded 5L dust bag and auto-dust collection system, allowing for up to 150 days of use without manual disposal-contributing to a cleaner home environment Powerful Suction, Easy Hair Cleanup: Featuring impressive 13,000Pa Vormax suction power, D20 Pro Plus effectively tackles dust and debris on multiple surfaces. Coupled with the innovative HyperStream detangling DuoBrush, it captures hair efficiently while reducing tangling issues Thoroughly Covers Corners and Crevices: The extendable side brush reaches tight corners and gaps, ensuring thorough cleaning of right-angle edges. An upgraded infrared sensor enhances edge tracking, maintaining a close distance from walls for complete coverage Vacuum and Mop in One Go: Tailor moisture and suction levels with D20 Pro Plus' 2-in-1 cleaner. The spacious 500ml dust box holds dirt securely, while the 350ml clean water tank features 32 moisture levels for tailored mopping, streamlining your cleaning routine Smart Mapping and Obstacle Avoidance: Transform your cleaning routine with Smart Pathfinder technology and precision obstacle avoidance. This system creates intuitive, editable maps for comprehensive coverage, expertly navigating around obstacles with unmatched accuracy Convenient Voice & App Control: Say goodbye to manual settings and embrace voice and app control with D20 Pro Plus. Apart from app instructions, you can also connect with Alexa, Apple Siri, and Google Home to adjust cleaning settings or give commands, Manufacturer: Dreame
Ā£209.00
amazon.co.uk

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.58 kg
Depth 350 mm
Width 350 mm
Height 96.9 mm
Base station weight 3.91 kg
Base station dimensions (W x D x H) 440 x 298 x 452 mm

Technical details

Cleaning brush Yes
Mop included Yes
Suction power 13000 Pa

Packaging content

User guide Yes
Manual Yes
Base station Yes
Power cord included Yes

Battery

Battery capacity 5200 mAh

Design

Bumper guard Yes
Number of wheels 3 wheel(s)
Product colour White
Dust container type Dust bag
Remotely operated Yes
Smartphone/tablet remote support Yes
Dust container type (base) Dust bag
Shape Round

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Battery life 214 m²
Runtime 230 min

Performance

Threshold climbing (max) 2 cm
Navigation type D-ToF lidar
Works with the Google Assistant Yes
Works with Amazon Alexa Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Number of brushes 2
Brush type Roller brush & Side brush
Automatic base station return Yes
Wi-Fi Yes
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner) 0.5 L
Dirt separating method Filtering
Self-emptying dust container Yes
Stairs detection Yes
Obstacle detection Yes
Wet mopping Yes
Water tank capacity 3.5 L
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner) 3.595 L
Dust capacity (base) 5 L
Base station functions Charging, Purification

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 4000Pa suction for deep cleaning.
• Smart mapping for efficient cleaning routes.
• 150 minutes of continuous operation on one charge.

Similar products

DREAME D20 Pro Plus Robot Vacuum Cleaner White
Ā£412.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £104.63
Dreame D20 Pro Plus Robotic Vacuum Cleaner and Mop - White, White
Ā£214.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Robot Vacuum Mop Pads for Dreame D20 Pro Plus - Reusable Wet Mop Cloths Hard Floor Cleaning 4pcs(10 PACK)
Ā£12.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Washable Mop Cloths for Dreame D20 Pro Plus Robot Cleaner - High Strength Microfibre Replacement Pads for Pet Hair Removal 4 Pack(10 PACK)
Ā£11.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery