Dreame L10S Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop, 5300Pa Self Cleaning Robot Vacuum, 3D Obstacle Detection, Hard Floor & Carpet

DREAME L10s Ultra Gen2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner - White, White

Dreame L10S Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop, 5300Pa Self Cleaning Robot Vacuum, 3D Obstacle Detection, Hard Floor & Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and Auto-Empty

2 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Dreame L10S ULTRA GEN2 RLL32SE 369054 Robot Vacuum Cleaner With Mop - WHITE

Unknown
£319.00
Free Delivery

dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum with Mop, 10000Pa, LiDAR Obstacle Avoidance & MopExtend Technology, Auto Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&Refilling, 10.5mm Mop Lifting

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£420.00
Free Delivery

dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum with Mop, 10000Pa, LiDAR Obstacle Avoidance & MopExtend Technology, Auto Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&Refilling, 10.5mm Mop Lifting

£420.00
Free Delivery

dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum with Mop, 10000Pa, LiDAR Obstacle Avoidance & MopExtend Technology, Auto Washing&Drying, Self-Emptying&Refilling, 10.5mm Mop Lifting

£450.25
Free Delivery

Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Mop with Self-Cleaning and A...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Dreame L10S Ultra Gen 2 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£499.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Mop Pad for Dreame L10s Ultra / L10 Ultra / L10 Prime
£20.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 7000Pa Robotic Vacuums with Mop Extend Technology, AI 3D Navigation, Hot Water Mop Washing, Ideal for Hair, Carpets
£399.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreame Dust bag L10s Ultra/L10 Ultra 3L
£18.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Side brush for Dreame L10s Ultra / L10 ultra / L10 Prime (white)
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreame L10S Ultra Gen 2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop, 5300Pa Self Cleaning Robot Vacuum, 3D Obstacle Detection, Hard Floor & Carpet

Cheapest offer

No Chance for DustThe powerful Vormax™ system with 10,000 Pa suction power ensures your home is cleaned thoroughly. The movable rubber brush detangles hair, and the ultrasonic carpet detection and mop lift enable better cleaning of carpets and rugs. Your home will be spotlessly clean.
£289.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)