Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 1 Cup

Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup, Metric & Imperial Measurements up to 1 Cup - Black/Clear

Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 1 Cup

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 1 Cup

£19.33
Delivery from £4.49

Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 1 Cup

In stock
£21.47
Delivery from £6.22
Dreamfarm Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 1 Cup

Cheapest offer

ALL-IN-1, AND ONE FOR ALL | Upcup’s adjustable base raises to create 1 cup, ½ cup, ⅓ cup, and ¼ cup measurements, all in a single cup SEALED AND DELIVERED | Water-tight seal around the adjustable base squeegees Upcup clean as it moves, making Upcup perfect for peanut butter, mayonnaise, honey, and other sticky ingredients SCRAPE IT TILL YOU MAKE IT | Adjustable base raises all the way to the top to scrape out every last drop and for complete and easy cleaning in the dishwasher LOUD AND CLEAR | Easy-to-read mL and fluid oz measurements are both printed in red and embossed in the BPA-free Tritan - which will never rub off HANDLES THE HEAT | Heat-resistant Tritan can be used with liquids as hot as 100°C / 212°F, and is safe to put in the dishwasher or microwave!
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dreamfarm Big Upcup All-in-1 Adjustable Measuring Cup - 2 Cup
£23.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery