Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Chicken

Dreamies Chicken Adult Cat Treat 60g

Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Chicken

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.19
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Chicken Adult Cat Treat 60g

2-4 working days
£1.25
Delivery from £5.99

Dreamies with Tasty Chicken 60g

1-4 days
£1.40
Delivery from £3.99

DREAMIES with Chicken | Style: Classic | Size: 60g

2-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Treats With Chicken 60g

3 Days
£1.78
Delivery from £3.95

Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - Size: 60g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.05
Delivery from £3.99

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.30
55.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken, 60g

In stock
£3.99
66.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dreamies Meaty Sticks with Tasty Chicken - 30g
£1.29
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
84 X 10G Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats With Tasty Chicken & Salmon
£29.33
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
84 x 10g Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken & Salmon
£24.32
GBP 28.95 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Chicken & Duck
£1.35
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
DREAMIES™ Creamy Mega Pack Multipack with Chicken and Salmon 1 x 12 x 10 g
£9.99
83.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Chicken

Cheapest offer

If you want to do something good for your cat every day, simply treat them to Dreamies Classic Cat Snacks. The crispy shell provides an extra crunch, and the creamy, soft center makes cats' hearts beat faster. The various flavours will enchant every feline and are the perfect treat for between meals. Those with a sweet tooth will love Dreamies Classic Cat Snack Treats. It's what every cat dreams of. The practical, resealable packaging keeps the cat snacks fresh, so you can spoil your pet every day. Dreamies Classic Cat Snack at a glance: Supplementary food for adult and growing cats over 8 weeks old Varied textures: crispy on the outside and creamy and soft on the inside Balanced: with vitamins and minerals Low-calorie snack fun: only 2 kcal per piece Plenty of variety: available in various flavours No artificial flavours
£1.19
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk