DREAMIES Creamy Cat Treats With Chicken 4X10g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.35
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Kitten & Adult Cat Creamy Snacks with Tasty Chicken - 4 x 10g

2-3 Days
£1.49
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Chicken - 4 x 10g

2-4 days
£1.91
Delivery from £3.49

Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken, 4 x 10g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
87.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken, 4 x 10g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.79
Free Delivery

11 X 40G Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats With Chicken

1-3 working days
£15.39
Delivery from £6.00
DREAMIES Creamy Cat Treats With Chicken 4X10g

Cheapest offer

Dreamies™ Creamy Cat Treats 🐾. Squeeze in more cat time with Dreamies™ Creamy, the irresistible treat for cats and kittens over 8 weeks old! Made with tasty chicken and scrumptious salmon, these creamy delights are perfect for playtime or mealtime.. Feed them by hand for a playful moment, in a bowl for a delicious treat, or as a topper to enhance their meals! Enriched with Taurine and free from added sugar and artificial colors or flavors, these treats will have your feline friend running to you in no time.. Key Features:. Irresistible creamy texture cats love. Available in delicious flavors: Tasty Chicken & Scrumptious Salmon. Taurine for healthy vision and heart. Pack size: 40g. Eco-friendly packaging: FSC® Mix certified. Even if your cat has shredded the box to get to these delectable treats, remember to recycle! 🌍💚. Storage: Keep in a cool, dry place and use within 1 day of opening. Fresh drinking water should always be available.. Feeding Instructions: Up to 1 sachet per day-re
£1.35
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Chicken and Salmon 7 x 12 g
£13.15
15.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Catnip Cat Snacks with Mint - Incredibly Crispy Bags with Delicate Filling - 6 x 60 g
£15.00
41.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Catnip 4 x 10g
£1.49
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dreamies Creamy Cat Treats with Cheese 11x 4x10 g
£15.09
34.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dreamies Creamy Snacks with Chicken & Salmon - 12 x 10g
£3.59
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99