Dreamies Creamy Snack with Chicken & Salmon 12pk

84 X 10G Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats With Tasty Chicken & Salmon

Dreamies Creamy Snack with Chicken & Salmon 12pk

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.14
26.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

84 X 10G Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats With Tasty Chicken & Salmon

1-3 working days
£29.33
Delivery from £6.00

168 x 10g Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken & Salmon

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
GBP 25.58 / kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

84 x 10g Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken & Salmon
£24.32
GBP 28.95 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple MacBook Air 2026 13 "M5 10C / 10g 16 / 1TB Silver MDH84T / A
£2,034.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £12.00
84 X 10G Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats With Tasty Chicken & Salmon
£29.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Series 6 SMS6ZCI10G - Silver Freestanding Dishwasher - B energy
£699.00
Go to shop
Free Delivery
Dreamies Creamy Snack with Chicken & Salmon 12pk

Cheapest offer

Creamy cat treats with chicken. Irresistible to cats and kittens. DREAMIES cat treats with no added sugar. Tasty cat treat liquid sticks with no artificial colours or flavours. Cat treats you can feed by hand, in a bowl or as a tasty meal time topper. Your cat will shred the box to get to these delcious cat treats with chicken.
£3.14
amazon.co.uk