Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Chicken & Duck

Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.25
Delivery from £5.99

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Chicken & Duck

2-3 Days
£1.27
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats Mix Chicken and Duck - 60g

2-4 days
£1.35
Delivery from £3.49

DREAMIES Chicken and Duck Mix

2-4 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats with Chicken & Duck - Size: 60g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.05
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Treats

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.97
66.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Saver Pack: 8 x Chicken & Duck

2-3 Days
£6.97
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamies Cat Treats, Tasty Snacks with Delicious Chicken and Delectable Duck, 8 Pouches of 60 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.97
14.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dreamies Delicious Cheese and Tempting Beef Adult Cat Treats 60g
£1.59
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats 60g - Salmon & Cheese
£1.27
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Dreamies Cat Treats Mix with Cheese & Beef 6-PACK (6 x 60g)
£13.20
36.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Cat Treats Mix with Cheese & Beef 6-PACK (6 x 60g)
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Cat Treats, tasty snacks with tempting salmon flavour & cheese, 60 g
£4.18
69.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g

Cheapest offer

Treat your furry cat friend with Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g. Featuring a crispy outer shell and a soft, flavourful centre, your feline will adore. Perfect for rewarding good behaviour, these treats are enriched with essential vitamins and minerals to support your cat's health. Each treat contains just two calories, making them a light and tasty indulgence. Feeding Guidelines: Offer as a treat or reward alongside a balanced diet. Always supervise your cat during treat time and ensure fresh water is available. To avoid staining, serve on a surface that won't be damaged by food.
£1.25
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)