DREAMIES with Chicken | Style: Classic | Size: 60g

Dreamies Chicken Adult Cat Treat 60g

DREAMIES with Chicken | Style: Classic | Size: 60g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Dreamies Cat Snack Classic - with Chicken

2-3 Days
£1.59
Delivery from £2.99

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.30
55.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.30
55.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken, 60g

In stock
£3.99
66.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken, 60g

In stock
£3.99
66.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mars - Dreamies Cat Treats with Chicken - 60g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.95
Free Delivery

Dreamies Cat Food (Chicken 3 x 60g)

In stock
£6.61
36.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DREAMIES with Chicken | Style: Classic | Size: 60g

Cheapest offer

Deliciously crunchy on the outside, soft on the inside; Cats simply can’t resist the great taste of DREAMIES™ treats. Surprisingly, we don’t use a secret ingredient or magic to make them this delicious. We’ve just jam-packed lots of the yummy things cats love into these tasty treats. So go on, give the bag a shake and watch your cat come running.. Ingredients. Composition: meat and animal derivatives (including 4% chicken), cereals, oils and fats, derivatives of vegetable origin, vegetable protein extracts, minerals.Additives per kg: Antioxidants and Colourants; Nutritional additives: Vitamin A: 6460 IU, Vitamin B1: 9.9 mg, Vitamin B2: 16.9mg, Vitamin B6: 4.4 mg, Vitamin D3: 713 IU, Vitamin E: 64.8 mg, Cupric sulphate pentahydrate: 26.7 mg, Manganous sulphate monohydrate: 43.4 mg, Potassium iodide: 2.2 mg, Zinc sulphate monohydrate: 193 mg
£1.50
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Dreamies Meaty Sticks Adult Cat Treats with Tasty Chicken - 30g
£1.00
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Dreamies Creamy Snacks with Chicken & Salmon - 12 x 10g
£3.59
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
84 x 10g Dreamies Creamy Adult Cat & Kitten Treats with Tasty Chicken & Salmon
£25.90
GBP 30.83 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 x 60g Dreamies Adult 1+ Cat Treats Chicken Cat Biscuits (480g)
£13.23
GBP 27.56 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamies Mix Chicken and Duck Cat Food 60g
£1.69
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49