Dreamland 'Hurry Home' Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Throw

Dreamland Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Quilted Throw 160x120cm

Dreamland Deluxe Velvet Herringbone Emerald Green Heated Throw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.05
Free Delivery

Dreamland 'Hurry Home' Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Throw

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£104.05
Delivery from £2.99

Dreamland 'hurry Home' Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Throw Emerald

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£104.05
Dreamland 'Hurry Home' Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Throw

Cheapest offer

Luxurious quilted velvet warming throw in Grey, featuring a contemporary herringbone pattern perfect for solo snuggling or shared cocooning. And when youre not requiring the warmth and wellbeing benefits, it cleverly doubles up as a lavish living room accessory. 5 minute fast heat up, 6 temperature settings, auto shut off timer. Its machine washable and tumble dryer safe; simply detach the digital control. Comes with a reusable storage bag and 2 year guarantee. Energy saving, costing from only 1p to run. Intelliheat, always the right warmth. Intelligent software and a 5-layer ultra-thin heating sensor wire built in to our blankets to detect its temperature 25 times per second, automatically regulating warmth safely. | Dreamland 'Hurry Home' Deluxe Velvet Warming Emerald Green Throw
£104.05
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious size: 160x120 cm for optimal coverage.
• Quick warmth: Heats up in moments.
• Easy care: Machine washable for convenience.

Similar products

Dreamland Hurry Home Deluxe Velvet Warming Throw Grey
£92.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Dreamland Herringbone Pattern Mustard Heated Throw
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Black Grey
£67.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)