Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Grey Grey

Dreamland Intelliheat Luxury Heated Grey Throw

Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£67.00

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Warming Throw - Grey 16707C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Grey, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Warming Throw Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.50
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Grey, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Grey, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Grey, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Intelligent Luxury Grey Heated Throw

1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery
Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Dreamland's best selling throw offers the ultimate in luxury, perfect for relaxing on the sofa while being cocooned in warmth under the heated throw. Great to take the chill away, or when in need of a warm hug, if feeling under the weather, or hungover. Large one size 160 x 120 cm. Machine washable and tumble dryer safe, to keep it clean and fresh. Intelliheat + Technology. Cleverly responds to temperature changes while you sleep and relax. Fast 5 minute heat up and only costing from as little as 1p per night to run. So turn down your heating and turn on the blankie. Ideal as a gift or for students essential pack off to the unit, great to snuggle under when studying, and relaxing. Brand: Dreamland Power Cord length 3.0 M(from control to plug) Soft texture velvety grey throw Intelliheat + patented technology Fast 5 minute heat up LED Digital Control with 6 Temperature settings 1, 3 or 9 hour auto shut off timer Auto safety function & Kema Keur tested Safety tested under high-level inter
£67.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Quick heat-up and adjustable settings for personalised comfort
• Luxurious velvet material enhances warmth and relaxation
• Safe, easy-care design for daily use and maintenance

Similar products

DREAMLAND 16709 Relaxwell Luxury Heated Throw - Large
£67.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dreamland Intelliheat Luxury Heated Pink Throw
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamland Snuggle Up Large Warming Throw Navy
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamland Snuggle Up Heated Throw Electric Blanket - Black - 120cm x 160cm
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreamland Fallow Deer Faux Fur Heated Throw
£129.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery