Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Teal Grey

DREAMLAND 16709 Relaxwell Luxury Heated Throw - Large

Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Teal Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£67.00

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Teal Blue, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Snuggle Up Electric Throw - Teal Blue, 5 Minute Fast Heat Up, Luxury Velvet Plush, 1 Control, 6 Temperature Settings with Timer, Machine Washable and Tumble Dry Safe, 160x120cm

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Dreamland Intelliheat Teal Throw Teal

Unknown
£69.99

Dreamland Snuggle Up Teal Heated Throw - Large

2-5 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.95

Dreamland, Heated Throw, Intelliheat Luxury, Teal, 16709C

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.54
Free Delivery
Dreamland Luxury Heated Throw - Teal Grey

Cheapest offer

Dreamland's best selling throw offers the ultimate in luxury, perfect for relaxing on the sofa while being cocooned in warmth under the heated throw. Great to take the chill away, or when in need of a warm hug, if feeling under the weather, or hungover. Large one size 160 x 120 cm. Machine washable and tumble dryer safe, to keep it clean and fresh. Intelliheat + Technology. Cleverly responds to temperature changes while you sleep and relax. Fast 5 minute heat up and only costing from as little as 1p per night to run. So turn down your heating and turn on the blankie. Ideal as a gift or for students essential pack off to unit, great to snuggle under when studying, and relaxing. Brand: Dreamland Power Cord length 3.0 M(from control to plug) Soft texture velvety grey throw Intelliheat + patented technology Fast 5 minute heat up LED Digital Control with 6 Temperature settings 1, 3 or 9 hour auto shut off timer Auto safety function & Kema Keur tested Safety tested under high-level internati
£67.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Three heat settings for personalized warmth.
• Elegant teal design fits various home styles.
• Machine washable for easy upkeep and longevity.