Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

Dreams & Drapes 'Eve' 100% Cotton Floral Pair of Pencil Pleat Curtains With Tie-Backs in Duck Egg Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Blue 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.14
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.28
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Eve 100% Cotton Floral Pair Of Pencil Pleat Curtains With Tie-Backs

1-3 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £6.00

Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

In stock
£28.44
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
Free Delivery

Dreams & Drapes Eve Pencil Pleat Lined Curtains Natural

2-5 working days
£35.00
Dreams & Drapes Duck Egg Floral Curtains W46 x L72 - 2x Panels - 100% Cotton - 2x Tie Backs - White Flowers Pencil Pleat Curtains for Bedroom/Living Room - Vintage

Cheapest offer

A handful of delicate flowers always looks good in the home, and these duck egg traditionally-styled pencil pleat curtains bring something of that spirit into any room. Manufactured from 100% cotton, they are supplied with complementary tiebacks for extra flexibility. Dreams & Drapes is a trusted quality UK bedding brand, the Design range presents beautiful printed heritage floral designs and traditionally-styled bedroom furnishings This curtain size is suitable for curtain pole or track width (90cm to 160cm) - Pencil pleat curtains can be fitted onto either a curtain pole or curtain track (2 panels per pack) Fabric: 100% Cotton - Lining: 100% Cotton (Light Filtering) - Care: Dry Clean Only Pack Contents: 2 x Matching Curtain Panels & 2 x Curtain Tiebacks
£28.14
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.